11, ABBOTSFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 5AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+118.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+120.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+14.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1