Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ASH TREE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.8%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+381.8%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1NA
← Back to All Properties