Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
+9.7%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-26.5%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,401 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,401
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties