Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DELAINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+31.9%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,000
+457.3%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4QP
← Back to All Properties