24, PENCLOSE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000-3.1%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+120.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+107.3%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1