6, PLACE CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+13.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500+14.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+249.3%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1