Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.8%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
+184.8%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NR
← Back to All Properties