Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JORDANTHORPE VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+69.2%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+89.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8DY
← Back to All Properties