Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 106, UNTHANK ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£14,328 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+16.5%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,328 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,672
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2RR
← Back to All Properties