Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLARENCE ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+31.5%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3BY
← Back to All Properties