Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+35.0%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+39.1%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5QS
← Back to All Properties