Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ST ANNES ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+135.3%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9DY
← Back to All Properties