Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+3.5%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+88.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties