7, HONDWITH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£275,000+15.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+155.4%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 20 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1