Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NICHOLSON CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+57.7%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+73.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1RN
← Back to All Properties