17, BELLMANS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£127,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,500+141.7%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£127,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+12.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1