Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WESTGATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+8.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£16,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,999
+5.9%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£10,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9NF
← Back to All Properties