Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PARKLAND AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,250
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£172,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,250
+51.2%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
+£172,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+14.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GN
← Back to All Properties