3, SALTASH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 7YD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.5%
Price Change
+£109,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+239.5%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£109,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,650
Sold on 4 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1