16, LONGLEY LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000-17.4%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Detached
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,450+256.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1