Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+29.8%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+30.7%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+3.8%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£5,143 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,852
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties