FLAT 7, WATERFORD COURT, 341, BROOKVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7WQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,500-35.0%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-6.0%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1