25, WALBROOK ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 8SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+58.0%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000-4.1%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500+351.0%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+48.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1