Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HAVENBAULK LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 4AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+25.9%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,995
+1.3%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+100.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 4AD
← Back to All Properties