Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
+27.1%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+27.1%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties