Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CARNEGIE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+100.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BY
← Back to All Properties