Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+1.0%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,700
+16.3%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+117.2%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UE
← Back to All Properties