Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SMISBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+93.5%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+22.4%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2JL
← Back to All Properties