15, CHILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+8.9%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+50.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+8.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1