Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, STONESBY COURT, 11, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,750
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,750
+26.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+120.0%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AB
← Back to All Properties