Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAMBLE GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
13 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,995
-0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+124.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3NH
← Back to All Properties