34, ALEXANDER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 6HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+150.2%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+4.4%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+3.1%
Sold on 11 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1