Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUTTERMERE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,900
Last Sold Price
18 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,900
+0.4%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Detached
+£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+44.9%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4RQ
← Back to All Properties