Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£617,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£222,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£617,000
+56.2%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£222,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,950
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties