Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROOKWOOD WAY, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+13.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-1.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 23 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7GW
← Back to All Properties