Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BEAUFORT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,950
+62.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+54.9%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,128 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,872
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6UA
← Back to All Properties