Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROSS FLATTS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-10.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+50.7%
Sold on 17 July 2008
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7HY
← Back to All Properties