269, PARK LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£398,500+76.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1