Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+84.6%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950
+18.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties