Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SAVILLE STREET, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+181.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8PW
← Back to All Properties