Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+67.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995
+31.6%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HA
← Back to All Properties