Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BELLEMORE GATE, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+30.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QU
← Back to All Properties