224, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,000+155.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+23.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+21.1%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1