Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COPSE END, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+7.0%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+101.6%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 25 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4EQ
← Back to All Properties