123, QUARMBY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+152.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+29.4%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1