Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SIGNET SQUARE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-6.5%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 16 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties