Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+26.5%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
+25.9%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+4.3%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+60.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TJ
← Back to All Properties