56, STAVERTON CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0YW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+33.6%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+62.0%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000-9.1%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+33.8%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1