Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+45.7%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties