Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KINGFISHER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 5HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 5HP
← Back to All Properties